Park Requests at Intersection Of 6th Ave & Fulton St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 21 days ago #12928944
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 21, 2020

Nature of Request: Any Other Issue



address: Unknown #1001536160

coordinates x,y: 5994189.287239882, 2110023.2332432135

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77338747469813, -122.4635454643926

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 04, 2020 02:21pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Sep 21, 2020 05:54pm Opened
Mon Sep 21, 2020 05:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone