Streetlight Repair at 219 10th St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - about 1 month ago #12929225
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 21, 2020

Street light out

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Metal



address: 219 10th St

coordinates x,y: 6008528.78614288, 2109887.2963176393

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77383000000002, -122.41393333

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 23, 2020 02:21pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Wed Sep 23, 2020 02:21pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Work Order 6569148 has been completed. Memo: replaced 10 amp fuse. Add'l Notes:. replaced 1-10 amp fuse.
Wed Sep 23, 2020 02:21pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:replaced 10 amp fuse.
Mon Sep 21, 2020 07:49pm Opened
Mon Sep 21, 2020 07:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone