Streetlight Repair at 1274 Page St

CLOSED Case Resolved. REPAIRED 9/29/2020. - 26 days ago #12929505
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 22, 2020

Dead light

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Wooden



address: 1274 Page St

coordinates x,y: 6000472.986203255, 2109266.2180970423

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77166895106227, -122.4417549838521

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 29, 2020 01:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. REPAIRED 9/29/2020.
Tue Sep 22, 2020 03:03am Opened
Tue Sep 22, 2020 03:02am Submitted via iPhone Iphone