Park Requests at Intersection Of Panorama Dr & Twin Peaks Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. This sign has been replaced. - 19 days ago #12929584
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 22, 2020

Graffiti on gate sign maintained by Rec and Park

Nature of Request: Graffiti



address: Unknown #1001536057

coordinates x,y: 5998105.4446424935, 2100253.9482622

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74678832999999, -122.449295

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 06, 2020 12:05pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. This sign has been replaced.
Tue Sep 22, 2020 06:46am Opened
Tue Sep 22, 2020 06:45am Submitted via iPhone Iphone