Damaged Public Property at 300 Franklin St, San Francisco Ca 94102, United States

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 12 months ago #12929725
Ixkotzc3dqyau13ld4xtjjmreh79
Submitted Tue Sep 22, 2020

Knocked over barriers. Needs to be put back up on sidewalk. [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/8630620]

Nature of Request: Other



address: 366 Franklin St

coordinates x,y: 6006419.931853574, 2111367.2745520277

coordinates lat,lng: 37.777775, -122.42133333

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 22, 2020 09:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Sep 22, 2020 07:47am Opened
Tue Sep 22, 2020 07:47am Submitted via Open311 Open311