Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Buchanan St & Fulton St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #12929778
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 22, 2020

Furniture, over flowing can, needles on sidewalk

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Buchanan St & Fulton St

coordinates x,y: 6004401.287181071, 2111507.3243702766

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77804552580954, -122.428326504419

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 22, 2020 11:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Sep 22, 2020 08:04am Opened
Tue Sep 22, 2020 08:04am Submitted via iPhone Iphone