Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 3576 17th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #12930292
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 22, 2020

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 3576 17th St

coordinates x,y: 6005098.202230545, 2106060.5206168354

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7631293263233, -122.4255278825824

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 22, 2020 11:55am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Sep 22, 2020 09:32am Opened
Tue Sep 22, 2020 09:31am Submitted via iPhone Iphone