Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 402 Bush St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #12930686
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 22, 2020

Garbage in St George Alley

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 402 Bush St

coordinates x,y: 6011462.85988535, 2115988.4433969394

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79074667000001, -122.40421333

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 22, 2020 11:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Sep 22, 2020 10:31am Opened
Tue Sep 22, 2020 10:30am Submitted via iPhone Iphone