Pothole & Street Issues at 1001 Oak St

CLOSED Insufficient Information Provided. - about 1 month ago #12933219
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 22, 2020

Nature of Request: Pavement Defect (Pothole)



address: 1001 Oak St

coordinates x,y: 6002232.726461482, 2109819.3527767793

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77328783184083, -122.4357075245329

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 22, 2020 06:23pm Closed with status: Insufficient Information Provided.
Tue Sep 22, 2020 05:53pm Opened
Tue Sep 22, 2020 05:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone