Pothole & Street Issues at 2010 Jerrold Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Completed 1092020 C Cassillas TP3 - case is resolved. - 6 days ago #12934539
Photo_20200923_081634
Submitted Wed Sep 23, 2020

Faded cross walk

Nature of Request: Crosswalk - Faded/Defaced



address: 2010 Jerrold Ave

coordinates x,y: 6013170.241565837, 2098690.199160627

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7433448, -122.3970924

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 19, 2020 01:26pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Completed 1092020 C Cassillas TP3 - case is resolved.
Wed Sep 23, 2020 08:16am Opened
Wed Sep 23, 2020 08:16am Submitted via Android Android