Muni Employee Feedback at 2301 Stockton St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Missing or incomplete info.- no further action. - 26 days ago #12956309
Photo_20200928_133557
Submitted Mon Sep 28, 2020

The lady guards sitting around and chatting with their family in the car the whole time. Need to improve in

Employee Physical Description: Female black shirt. Not doing their job.

Nature of Request: Other (Comment or Suggestion)

Discrimination Complaint? Yes, the Americans with Disabilities Act (ADA)

Request ADA Hearing Info? No

When? Mon Sep 28, 2020 01:35pm



address: 2301 Stockton St

coordinates x,y: 6009712.57494371, 2122165.244694771

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80760869, -122.41070565

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 29, 2020 08:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Missing or incomplete info.- no further action.
Mon Sep 28, 2020 01:41pm Opened
Mon Sep 28, 2020 01:41pm Submitted via Android Android