Muni Employee Feedback at 2912 Diamond St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Praise recorded- Thank you! - 25 days ago #12960730
Photo_20200929_122501
Submitted Tue Sep 29, 2020

Bus 8653 is very efficient and drives safely

Employee Physical Description: Asian

Nature of Request: Praise: Muni Employee

Discrimination Complaint? No

Request ADA Hearing Info? No

When? Tue Sep 29, 2020 12:24pm



address: 2912 Diamond St

coordinates x,y: 6002356.045889785, 2095281.1507053436

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7333764, -122.4342414

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 30, 2020 11:47am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Praise recorded- Thank you!
Tue Sep 29, 2020 12:26pm Opened
Tue Sep 29, 2020 12:26pm Submitted via Android Android