Muni Service Feedback at 812 Post St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Inspected -repaired. - 10 days ago #12981842
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 04, 2020

Shoes to signal drug trafficking hung on muni line

Nature of Request: Maintenance Issue: Metro Station

Line/Route: Not Applicable/Unknown

Direction: Outbound

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Sun Oct 04, 2020 01:45pm



address: 812 Post St

coordinates x,y: 6008257.886915255, 2114848.3585611787

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78743667, -122.41522167

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 15, 2020 11:01am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Inspected -repaired.
Sun Oct 04, 2020 01:46pm Opened
Sun Oct 04, 2020 01:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone