Tree Maintenance at 1180 Fillmore St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Due to the implementation of Prop-E, resources are being. focused into priority 1 and priority 2 tree pruning requests as identified in. the recent tree census. A block pruning plan is in place for all of San. Francisco and maintenance of your tree will take place under these scheduled. routes. Your tree will be addressed at a later date under this scheduled. maintenance plan. Thank you for your patien. - about 1 month ago #12993467
Photo_20201007_083326
Submitted Wed Oct 07, 2020

Nature of Request: Overgrown Tree



address: 1180 Fillmore St

coordinates x,y: 6003345.852597166, 2112342.743172267

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7802796, -122.4320373

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 01, 2020 10:27am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Due to the implementation of Prop-E, resources are being. focused into priority 1 and priority 2 tree pruning requests as identified in. the recent tree census. A block pruning plan is in place for all of San. Francisco and maintenance of your tree will take place under these scheduled. routes. Your tree will be addressed at a later date under this scheduled. maintenance plan. Thank you for your patien.
Wed Oct 07, 2020 08:33am Opened
Wed Oct 07, 2020 08:33am Submitted via Android Android