Pothole & Street Issues at 1210 9th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 9 days ago #12998211
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 08, 2020

P/p 6x6

Nature of Request: Pavement Defect (Pothole)



address: 1210 9th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5993302.11408998, 2107193.4885723116

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76556659027727, -122.4664085918315

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 16, 2020 10:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Oct 08, 2020 09:14am Opened
Thu Oct 08, 2020 09:13am Submitted via iPhone Iphone