Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 118–194 Fell St, San Francisco Ca 94102, United States

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 12 months ago #13002012
Jsaqwinqlhwar6jxjg4fre5ogvim
Submitted Fri Oct 09, 2020

Garbage all over sidewalk [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/8733906]

Nature of Request: Other



address: 108 Fell St

coordinates x,y: 6006849.7636312, 2110835.5216381536

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7763391587532, -122.419808649094

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 10, 2020 08:15am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Oct 09, 2020 08:35am Opened
Fri Oct 09, 2020 08:35am Submitted via Open311 Open311