Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 65 Sanchez St, San Francisco Ca 94114, United States

CLOSED Case Resolved. - please refer to RFA 21442267. - 4 months ago #13014487
Hrughros58j7obcy5ttbdpoasx0b
Submitted Mon Oct 12, 2020

Dangerous open hole in sidewalk in front of 65 Sanchez St. This whole is already caused injury. Homeowner should please fill in sidewalk. It’s been open like this for more than a year [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/8747997]

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 71 Sanchez St

coordinates x,y: 6003531.380458719, 2107935.1857327777

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7681880492263, -122.431080798967

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 15, 2020 12:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. - please refer to RFA 21442267.
Mon Oct 12, 2020 05:09pm Opened
Mon Oct 12, 2020 05:09pm Submitted via Open311 Open311