Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 55 Marietta Dr

CLOSED Case Resolved. Hydrant will be replaced. - about 23 hours ago #13018915
Report
Submitted Tue Oct 13, 2020

Leaking hydrant and it could use a paint job.

Nature of Request: Water Leak - Fire Hydrant



address: 55 Marietta Dr

coordinates x,y: 5998071.514046795, 2098509.5406617876

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74199667000001, -122.44928667

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 07:47am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Hydrant will be replaced.
Tue Oct 13, 2020 04:22pm Opened
Tue Oct 13, 2020 04:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone