Muni Service Feedback at Intersection Of Velasco Ave & Santos St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Feedback recorded. - 9 days ago #13024417
Photo_20201015_071159
Submitted Thu Oct 15, 2020

9R skipped stop at intersection still says out of service into downtown

Nature of Request: Complaint: Station Passed Up

Line/Route: 9R - SAN BRUNO RAPID

Direction: Not Applicable/Unknown

Stop ID: -1

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Thu Oct 15, 2020 07:10am



address: 800 Velasco Ave

coordinates x,y: 6006464.006502783, 2086679.710531532

coordinates lat,lng: 37.709991, -122.419429

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 16, 2020 08:45am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Feedback recorded.
Thu Oct 15, 2020 07:14am Opened
Thu Oct 15, 2020 07:14am Submitted via Android Android