Pothole & Street Issues at 826 Junipero Serra Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 7 days ago #13031384
Report
Submitted Fri Oct 16, 2020

Street repair was completed over a week ago, but traffic cones need to be picked up

Nature of Request: Other



address: 826 Junipero Serra Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5991137.193154757, 2091942.881355362

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7235672, -122.4727844

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 17, 2020 11:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Oct 16, 2020 02:32pm Opened
Fri Oct 16, 2020 02:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone