Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 235 Green St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 8 days ago #13031621
Report
Submitted Fri Oct 16, 2020

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 235 Green St

coordinates x,y: 6011902.681873677, 2119453.5742088617

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80028565450851, -122.4029353793267

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 17, 2020 05:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Oct 16, 2020 03:13pm Opened
Fri Oct 16, 2020 03:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone