Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 45 Page St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 7 days ago #13032093
Report
Submitted Fri Oct 16, 2020

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 45 Page St

coordinates x,y: 6006572.379147449, 2110039.863178659

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77413884168485, -122.4207117034903

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 03:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Oct 16, 2020 04:59pm Opened
Fri Oct 16, 2020 04:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone