Damaged Public Property at Intersection Of Holladay Ave & Peralta Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 7 days ago #13033484
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 17, 2020

Stairs locked for construction have been in-blocked and littered with trash. Part of Hairball public works project.

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of Holladay Ave & Peralta Ave

coordinates x,y: 6010919.331044199, 2100529.6604109504

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74827000000001, -122.405005

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 09:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Oct 17, 2020 08:25am Opened
Sat Oct 17, 2020 08:25am Submitted via iPhone Iphone