Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 2 The Embarcadero

CLOSED Not Accepted. Ask caller to contact contractor for private property construction. - 8 days ago #13033652
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 17, 2020

Water leaking into street. Maybe pipe broken near site of kayak rental and cafe (under construction)

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Street



address: 2 The Embarcadero

coordinates x,y: 6016105.756339672, 2112543.8868739917

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78154703360057, -122.387908539577

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 17, 2020 11:53am Closed with status: Not Accepted. Ask caller to contact contractor for private property construction.
Sat Oct 17, 2020 09:17am Opened
Sat Oct 17, 2020 09:17am Submitted via iPhone Iphone