Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 2000 Beach St Marina District

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 202911432. Unable to Locate. - 8 days ago #13034320
20201017_120419
Submitted Sat Oct 17, 2020

Make/Model: TOYOTA RAV4

License Plate: 8PQW936

Color: SILVER

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 2000 Beach St

coordinates x,y: 6000570.250006044, 2121048.4338347134

coordinates lat,lng: 37.8040254, -122.4422645

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 17, 2020 05:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 202911432. Unable to Locate.
Sat Oct 17, 2020 12:08pm Opened
Sat Oct 17, 2020 12:08pm Submitted via Web Web