Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 1843 Taylor St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 7 days ago #13034444
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 17, 2020

Part of broken metal post on sidewalk near 1824 Taylor

Nature of Request: Other



address: 1843 Taylor St

coordinates x,y: 6008643.5394523945, 2119213.18270077

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79944307194455, -122.4141963160412

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 08:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Oct 17, 2020 12:40pm Opened
Sat Oct 17, 2020 12:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone