Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at Intersection Of Leavenworth St & Post St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Please refer to Traffic Signal Shop complaint report 20-2140. No problem found. Traffic Signal Shop personnel did work at this location on 10172020 (same date as request). - 5 days ago #13034868
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 17, 2020

Open electrical junction box.

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Other

Pole Status: Missing



address: Intersection of Leavenworth St & Post St

coordinates x,y: 6008306.859531952, 2114887.418051685

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78754667, -122.415055

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 20, 2020 08:15am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Please refer to Traffic Signal Shop complaint report 20-2140. No problem found. Traffic Signal Shop personnel did work at this location on 10172020 (same date as request).
Sat Oct 17, 2020 02:43pm Opened
Sat Oct 17, 2020 02:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone