Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 237 Fillmore St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 7 days ago #13035005
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 17, 2020

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 237 Fillmore St

coordinates x,y: 6003752.663364747, 2109195.051274994

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77165986961372, -122.4304053051771

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 01:45pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Oct 17, 2020 03:17pm Opened
Sat Oct 17, 2020 03:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone