Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1553 Washington St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 7 days ago #13035130
2e14b28a-089b-4164-ad70-918885685949
Submitted Sat Oct 17, 2020

Large amount of human feces In gutter on north side of Washington street between Larkin and Hyde, in front of elementary school. Cars have now run over it and it is being spread around the street.

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 1550 Washington St

coordinates x,y: 6007311.7875067275, 2117109.432675344

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79359180573589, -122.4186553926945

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 02:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Oct 17, 2020 03:48pm Opened
Sat Oct 17, 2020 03:48pm Submitted via Web Web