Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Fell St & Steiner St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 7 days ago #13035384
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 17, 2020

Parts of car from accident

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Fell St & Steiner St

coordinates x,y: 6003130.212249709, 2110318.2560870918

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77470863435148, -122.4326386454664

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 01:45pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Oct 17, 2020 05:06pm Opened
Sat Oct 17, 2020 05:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone