Illegal Postings at Intersection Of Fillmore St & Green St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13035413. - 7 days ago #13035424
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 17, 2020

Remove remains of illegal postings

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of Fillmore St & Green St

coordinates x,y: 6002528.841315191, 2118160.8675146895

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79620833, -122.43528

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 17, 2020 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13035413.
Sat Oct 17, 2020 05:14pm Opened
Sat Oct 17, 2020 05:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone