Illegal Postings at 2462 Polk St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13035474. - 7 days ago #13035476
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 17, 2020

Remove all trace of postings and adhesive

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: 2464 Polk St

coordinates x,y: 6006298.238459393, 2119317.885883081

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79959854640161, -122.4223193448225

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 17, 2020 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13035474.
Sat Oct 17, 2020 05:25pm Opened
Sat Oct 17, 2020 05:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone