Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 764 Eddy St

OPENED 8 days ago #13035477
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 17, 2020

Clean this homeless encampment up and close it. Because of them constantly stealing from Walgreens they are closing next month. They leave there trash everywhere and the public works cleaner who drives a motorcycle or white integra never cleans, just bullshits with all the bums in the homeless encampment. Please clean this trash and close that encampment it's disgustingly hazardous. Get them all out of here so they can stop popping and pissing on our sidewalks and spreading trash everywhere.

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 764 Eddy St

coordinates x,y: 6006797.509666064, 2113264.0842391984

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78300445962454, -122.4201618067409

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 17, 2020 05:25pm Opened
Sat Oct 17, 2020 05:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone