Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1032 Van Ness Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 7 days ago #13035480
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 17, 2020

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 1032 Van Ness Ave

coordinates x,y: 6006556.1806721585, 2114003.8814562475

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78502216100486, -122.4210492522665

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 03:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Oct 17, 2020 05:25pm Opened
Sat Oct 17, 2020 05:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone