Illegal Postings at 1699 Clay St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13035506. - 7 days ago #13035510
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 17, 2020

Illegal posting removal

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: 1699 Clay St

coordinates x,y: 6006628.174694043, 2116652.9840018763

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7923, -122.42098833

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 17, 2020 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13035506.
Sat Oct 17, 2020 05:31pm Opened
Sat Oct 17, 2020 05:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone