Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1676 Mcallister St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 7 days ago #13035568
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 17, 2020

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1676 Mcallister St

coordinates x,y: 6001139.736355824, 2111473.7994319396

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77776838193957, -122.4396069460324

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 02:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Oct 17, 2020 05:48pm Opened
Sat Oct 17, 2020 05:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone