Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1849 Geary Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 7 days ago #13035602
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 17, 2020

Box etc on corner

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 1849 Geary Blvd

coordinates x,y: 6003077.265397587, 2113757.8093486135

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78414978541562, -122.4330675980628

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 02:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Oct 17, 2020 05:57pm Opened
Sat Oct 17, 2020 05:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone