Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 5040 Mission St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 7 days ago #13035606
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 17, 2020

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 5040 Mission St

coordinates x,y: 6000476.695774282, 2089640.2534789273

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71778094120111, -122.4403344189026

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 03:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Oct 17, 2020 05:58pm Opened
Sat Oct 17, 2020 05:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone