Tree Maintenance at 3801 Mission St

OPENED 8 days ago #13035757
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 17, 2020

Cross brace has made a dent in the bark. On the side street

Nature of Request: Other



address: 3801 Mission St

coordinates x,y: 6005269.218964019, 2096187.9534170742

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73603119425265, -122.4242342078336

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 17, 2020 06:52pm Opened
Sat Oct 17, 2020 06:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone