Illegal Postings at 1322 Polk St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13035537. - 8 days ago #13035779
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 17, 2020

Posting and adhesive taping removal from street pole

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: 1322 Polk St

coordinates x,y: 6006786.322523851, 2115439.9891079366

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78897833, -122.420355

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 17, 2020 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13035537.
Sat Oct 17, 2020 07:08pm Opened
Sat Oct 17, 2020 07:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone