Illegal Postings at Intersection Of Bush St & Polk St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13035781. - 7 days ago #13035781
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 17, 2020

Nature of Request: Posted on Traffic Light

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of Bush St & Polk St

coordinates x,y: 6006807.981512709, 2115321.788216884

coordinates lat,lng: 37.788655, -122.42027167

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 17, 2020 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13035781.
Sat Oct 17, 2020 07:08pm Opened
Sat Oct 17, 2020 07:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone