Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 508 Golden Gate Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 7 days ago #13035835
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 17, 2020

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 508 Golden Gate Ave

coordinates x,y: 6007115.953505929, 2112604.6205663206

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78121167, -122.41901333

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 02:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Oct 17, 2020 07:22pm Opened
Sat Oct 17, 2020 07:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone