Damaged Public Property at 25 Masonic Ave

CLOSED Case Transferred. nbc10. - 6 days ago #13035857
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 17, 2020

DPW employees using my tax dollars to shop and nap at target using a county tuck- this is def unofficial biz!!! I love the fact after I took a photo he drove off...

Object ID # (if applicable): This sucks!

Nature of Request: Other



address: 25 Masonic Ave

coordinates x,y: 5999029.364630638, 2112978.475640513

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78177949514419, -122.4470157291032

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 19, 2020 01:37pm Closed with status: Case Transferred. nbc10.
Sat Oct 17, 2020 07:26pm Opened
Sat Oct 17, 2020 07:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone