Tree Maintenance at 480 Stanyan St

OPENED 8 days ago #13035982
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 17, 2020

Reported Dead City Street Tree remains Dead last wish was to have it replaced

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 480 Stanyan St

coordinates x,y: 5996861.988220588, 2109932.4515697532

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7732918444737, -122.4542937078271

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 17, 2020 07:59pm Opened
Sat Oct 17, 2020 07:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone