Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1055 Bush St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 7 days ago #13036334
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 17, 2020

Midblock, chair on sidewalk. Remove. Pic attached

Object: Furniture



address: 1055 Bush St

coordinates x,y: 6008457.640048469, 2115527.3743747403

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78931230636974, -122.4145786311496

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 02:29pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat Oct 17, 2020 11:35pm Opened
Sat Oct 17, 2020 11:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone