Noise Issue at 150 6th St

CLOSED Accepted. Noise informational reports are closed and summarized for department use. - 6 days ago #13036411
Photo_20201018_011204
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

This man keeps yelling, swing his arms and objects aground and slamming the door.

Nature of Request: Other

When? Sun Oct 18, 2020 01:12am



address: 150 6th St

coordinates x,y: 6010323.6809767615, 2112196.2174986177

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7802704, -122.40788732

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 19, 2020 12:30am Closed with status: Accepted. Noise informational reports are closed and summarized for department use.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 01:13am Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 01:12am Submitted via Android Android