Damaged Public Property at Intersection Of Twin Peaks Blvd & End (600 Block Of)

OPENED 7 days ago #13036569
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

I believe the sign to stay on trail has been dislodged and brought to the top of one of the peaks of Twin Peaks

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of Twin Peaks Blvd & End (600 Block Of)

coordinates x,y: 5998594.335940782, 2101997.9918657127

coordinates lat,lng: 37.751605, -122.44773

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 07:26am Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 07:26am Submitted via iPhone Iphone