Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 5034 Mission St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 7 days ago #13036589
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 5034 Mission St

coordinates x,y: 6000567.547767496, 2089713.437528303

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71798706054688, -122.4400256295897

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 12:45pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 07:39am Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 07:38am Submitted via iPhone Iphone