Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 5040 Mission St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 7 days ago #13036593
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 5040 Mission St

coordinates x,y: 6000499.76308623, 2089637.0423391766

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7177734375, -122.4402544555463

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 03:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 07:40am Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 07:40am Submitted via iPhone Iphone