Garbage Containers at 502 Divisadero St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 5 days ago #13036595
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Remove dirty grimy graffitied trash receptacle as is as it is a Micon promoting the ongoing polite and disorder in the neighborhood

Nature of Request: Add / Remove / Public Garbage Can



address: 502 Divisadero St

coordinates x,y: 6001725.508184418, 2110159.3347456832

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77419251381225, -122.4374864094873

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 20, 2020 05:55am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 07:40am Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 07:40am Submitted via iPhone Iphone